Celebrity Photo

Junko Takeuchi

Highest Rated: Not Available

Lowest Rated: Not Available

Birthday: Apr 5, 1972

Birthplace: Saitama, Japan

Alternate Names:Takeuchi Junko

Filmography

Movies

TV

Credit
No Score Yet Naruto: Shippuden
2007-2015
Voice 2019
2018
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
No Score Yet Hunter X Hunter
2011-2019
Voice 2018
2000
No Score Yet Pokémon Origins
2013
Voice 2014

QUOTES FROM Junko Takeuchi CHARACTERS

No quotes approved yet.