Monique Parent

Highest Rated: 38% The Pornographer (1999)
Lowest Rated: 38% The Pornographer (1999)
Birthday: Nov 4, 1965
Birthplace: San Luis Obispo, California, USA
Alternate name: Scarlett Johansing

Highest Rated Movies

Filmography

MOVIES

CREDIT
No Score Yet Operación Limpieza Actor 2016
No Score Yet The Last House Selma 2015
No Score Yet 1313: Ufo Invasion Actor 2012
No Score Yet Stalker Actor 2012
No Score Yet The Fergusons Actor 2011
No Score Yet Strangers Online Actor 2010
No Score Yet The Perfect House Real Estate Agent 2010
No Score Yet Popatopolis Actor 2009
No Score Yet Voodoo Dollz Actor 2008
No Score Yet Blood Scarab Actor 2008
No Score Yet Blood Scarab Actor 2008
No Score Yet Los Jornaleros Shirley 2003
No Score Yet The Catcher Actor 2002
No Score Yet Passion Lane Actor 2001
No Score Yet The Catcher Actor 2000
No Score Yet Busted Actor 1999
38% The Pornographer Charise 1999
No Score Yet Blood Thirsty Actor 1998
No Score Yet The Key to Sex Actor 1998
No Score Yet Heartless Suzanne Hawks 1997
No Score Yet Dark Secrets Actor 1996
No Score Yet Stripshow Kara 1996
No Score Yet Masseuse J.J 1996
No Score Yet Maximum Revenge Katya 1996
No Score Yet Married People, Single Sex II: For Better or Worse Valerie 1995
No Score Yet Vicious Kiss Angela 1995
No Score Yet Dangerous Touch Nicole 1994
No Score Yet Blonde Heaven Viva 1994
No Score Yet Sexual Outlaws Actor 1994
No Score Yet Night Eyes 3 Brandy 1993
No Score Yet Body of Influence (Indecent Advances) Chic Woman 1993
No Score Yet Buford's Beach Bunnies Amber Dextrous 1992
No Score Yet Sins of Desire Clarise 1992
No Score Yet Secret Games Robin 1992
No Score Yet The Catcher Actor

QUOTES FROM Monique Parent CHARACTERS

No quotes approved yet.