Celebrity Photo

Shari Watson

Highest Rated: 68% Ali (2001)

Lowest Rated: 8% The Wash (2001)

Birthday: Oct 10, 1971

Birthplace: St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Also known as: Truth Hurts

Highest Rated Movies

Filmography

Movies

Credit
13% Day of the Dead: Bloodline Elyse 2018
30% Marigold Doreen 2007
68% Ali Woman Singer $58.2M 2001
8% The Wash Vickey $9.8M 2001
No Score Yet The Up in Smoke Tour Actor 2000

QUOTES FROM Shari Watson CHARACTERS

No quotes approved yet.