Sharla Cheung

Highest Rated: Not Available
Lowest Rated: Not Available
Birthday: Feb 7, 1967
Birthplace: Shanghai, China
Also known as: Man Cheung

Filmography

MOVIES

CREDIT
No Score Yet Xin tian long ba bu zhi tian shan tong lao (Dragon Chronicles: The Maidens)(8 Guardians of Buddhism) Purple 1994
No Score Yet Crystal Fortune Run Wind Yip 1994
No Score Yet Jiu pin zhi ma guan bai mian bao qing tian (Hail the Judge) Actor 1994
No Score Yet Shen Jing Dao yu Fei Tian Mao (Flying Dagger) Big Bewitchment 1993
No Score Yet Lord of the Wu Tang (Kung Fu Master) (Yi tian tu long ji: Zhi mo jiao jiao zhu) (The Evil Cult) Actor 1993
No Score Yet Siu hap Cho Lau Heung (Legend of the Liquid Sword) Actor 1993
No Score Yet Mo jong yuen So Hat-Yi (King of Beggars) Actor 1992
No Score Yet Tao xue wei long 2 (Fight Back to School II) Actor 1992
No Score Yet Handsome Siblings Eva Palace 1992
No Score Yet Lu ding ji II zhi shen long jiao (Royal Tramp II) Actor 1992
No Score Yet To Miss With Love Actor 1992
No Score Yet Tao xue wei long (Fight Back to School) Actor 1991
No Score Yet God of Gamblers II Dream Lo 1991
No Score Yet Yu long gong wu (Dances with the Dragon) Moon Chan 1991
No Score Yet Swordsman Ying 1990
No Score Yet Meng gui da sha (Operation Pink Squad 2: The Haunted Tower) (Thunder Cops) Actor 1987

QUOTES FROM Sharla Cheung CHARACTERS

No quotes approved yet.