Eason Chan

Lowest Rated: 40% See You Tomorrow (2016)
Birthday: Jul 27, 1974
Birthplace: Hong Kong
Alternate name: Eason Chan Yik-Shun

Highest Rated Movies

Filmography

MOVIES

CREDIT
40% See You Tomorrow Actor 2016
86% Office (Hua li shang ban zu) Actor 2015
No Score Yet 12 Golden Ducks Actor 2015
57% Love in Space Johnny 2011
No Score Yet Mr. and Mrs. Single (Yin Hun Nan Nv) Actor 2011
No Score Yet Lover's Discourse (Leun yan sui yu) Actor 2010
76% Dream Home Siu To 2010
No Score Yet Gam chin dai gwok (I Corrupt All Cops) Gale Chan 2009
No Score Yet Enter the Phoenix Actor 2009
No Score Yet Lost Indulgence (Mi guo) Actor 2008
No Score Yet Daai sau cha ji neui, (Lady Cop & Papa Crook ) John Fok 2008
No Score Yet Por see yee (Trivial Matters) Actor 2007
No Score Yet Ye. leung heun (The Pye-Dog) Actor 2007
No Score Yet Hing dai (Brothers) Actor 2007
No Score Yet Hooked on You Fishman 2007
No Score Yet Crazy and the City Chris Chan 2005
No Score Yet Heat Team Officer Wong Kai Chun 2004
No Score Yet Love Battlefield Yui 2004
No Score Yet Enter the Phoenix Sam 2004
No Score Yet Cham chau chow git lun (Hidden Track) Actor 2003
No Score Yet Ho ching (Naked Ambition) Actor 2003
No Score Yet Visible Secret Peter 2003
No Score Yet Golden Chicken Steely Willy 2003
No Score Yet Chin cheng sin sang (If U Care...) (If You Care...) Actor 2002
No Score Yet Tiramisu Buddy 2002
No Score Yet Seung joi ngo sam (Funeral March) Actor 2001
No Score Yet Fan yi cho (Lavender) Actor 2001
No Score Yet Maan Ung Fung Wan (Comic King) Mo Wan 2001
No Score Yet Cop Shop Babes Beer 2001
No Score Yet Twelve Nights Alan Hing 2000
No Score Yet Jiang Hu: The Triad Zone Chan Chin-Wah 2000
No Score Yet Boli zhi cheng (City of Glass) Actor 1998

QUOTES FROM Eason Chan CHARACTERS

No quotes approved yet.