Rotten Tomatoes
Submit search Movies Tv shows RT App News Showtimes
« Celebrity Details Home Claude Brasseur

Photos: Claude Brasseur

Claude Brasseur
LA GITANE, (aka THE GYPSY), from left: Claude Brasseur, Valerie Kaprisky, 1986, © AMLF
LA GITANE, (aka THE GYPSY), Valerie Kaprisky (being held), Claude Brasseur (holding), 1986, © AMLF
LA GITANE, (aka THE GYPSY), from left: Claude Brasseur, Valerie Kaprisky, 1986, © AMLF
L'ETAT SAUVAGE, (aka THE SAVAGE STATE), Claude Brasseur (top), 1978, (c) Gaumont
LA GITANE, (aka THE GYPSY), from left: Claude Brasseur, Valerie Kaprisky, 1986, © AMLF
LA GITANE, (aka THE GYPSY), from left: Claude Brasseur, Valerie Kaprisky, 1986, © AMLF
LA GITANE, (aka THE GYPSY), Valerie Kaprisky (front), Claude Brasseur, 1986, © AMLF
LA CRIME, (aka COVER UP), from left: Claude Brasseur, Gabrielle Lazure, 1983, © UGC
THE ELUSIVE CORPORAL, (aka) CAPORAL EPINGLE,LE, Jean-Pierre Cassel, Claude Brasseur, 1962
FAUTEUILS D'ORCHESTRE, (aka AVENUE MONTAIGNE, aka ORCHESTRA SEATS), Claude Brasseur, Cecile De France, 2006. ©ThinkFilm
CAMPING, Franck Dubosc, Gerard Lanvin, Antoine Dulery, Mathilde Seigner, Claude Brasseur, 2006. ©Pathe Films
JOSEPHA, from left: Claude Brasseur, Miou-Miou, 1982. ©Triumph Releasing Corporation
JOSEPHA, from left: Miou-Mious, Claude Brasseur, 1982. ©Triumph Releasing Corporation
L'ETAT SAUVAGE, (aka THE SAVAGE STATE), Claude Brasseur, 1978, (c) Gaumont
CAMPING, Claude Brasseur, Antoine Dulery, Franck Dubosc, Laurent Olmedo, Mathilde Seigner, 2006. ©Pathe Films
CAMPING, Claude Brasseur, 2006. ©Pathe Films
LA CRIME, (aka COVER UP), Dayle Haddon (left and in photograph), Claude Brasseur, 1983, © UGC
THE ELUSIVE CORPORAL, (aka LE CAPORAL EPINGLE), Claude Brasseur, Jean-Pierre Cassel, 1962
LA CRIME, (aka COVER UP), Claude Brasseur (kneeling), 1983, © UGC
UNE ROBE NOIRE POUR UN TUEUR, Claude Brasseur (left), 1981
LA CRIME, Claude Brasseur (right), 1983, © UGC
UNE ROBE NOIRE POUR UN TUEUR, Claude Brasseur, 1981
LA CRIME, (aka COVER UP), from left: Claude Brasseur, Gabrielle Lazure, 1983, © UGC
SUCH A GORGEOUS KID LIKE ME, Bernadette Lafont, Claude Brasseur, 1972
THE PARTY, (aka LA BOUM), Brigitte Fossey, Claude Brasseur, 1980
DETECTIVE, Nathalie Baye, Claude Brasseur, 1985, (c)International Spectrafilm
DETECTIVE, director Jean-Luc Godard, Claude Brasseur, 1985
BAND OF OUTSIDERS, (aka BAND A PART), from left: Sami Frey, Claude Brasseur, 1964
BANDE A PART, (aka BAND OF OUTSIDERS), Sami Frey, Claude Brasseur, 1964
BAND OF OUTSIDERS, (aka BANDE A PART), Claude Brasseur, Anna Karina, Sami Frey, 1964
BAND OF OUTSIDERS, (aka BANDE A PART), from left: Claude Brasseur, Anna Karina, Sami Frey, 1964
AU REVOIR A LUNDI, Claude Brasseur, Carole Laure, 1979, (c) United Artists
DESCENTE AUX ENFERS, (aka DESCENT INTO HELL), Sophie Marceau, Claude Brasseur, 1986
BAND OF OUTSIDERS, (aka BANDE A PART), Sami Frey, Anna Karina, Claude Brasseur, 1964
AU REVOIR A LUNDI, Claude Brasseur, Carole Laure, 1979, (c) United Artists
DETECTIVE, Nathalie Baye, Claude Brasseur, 1985, (c)International Spectrafilm
DETECTIVE, Claude Brasseur, Nathalie Baye, 1985, (c)International Spectrafilm
THE STUDENT AND MISTER HENRI, (aka L'ETUDIANTE ET MONSIEUR HENRI), Claude Brasseur, 2015. © Studio Canal
CAMPING, Gerard Lanvin, Claude Brasseur, 2006. ©Pathe Films
FAUTEUILS D'ORCHESTRE, (aka AVENUE MONTAIGNE, aka ORCHESTRA SEATS), Claude Brasseur, Christopher Thompson, 2006. ©ThinkFilm
BAND OF OUTSIDERS, (aka BANDE A PART), from left: Claude Brasseur, Anna Karina, Sami Frey, 1964
BAND OF OUTSIDERS, (aka BAND A PART), from left: Sami Frey, Anna Karina, Claude Brasseur, 1964
HIS MAJESTY MINOR, (aka SA MAJESTE MINOR), Melanie Bernier (front, left), Rufus (front, center), Rosine Favey (back left), Claude Brasseur (back center), Taira Boree (right), 2007. ©Mars Distribution
HIS MAJESTY MINOR, (aka SA MAJESTE MINOR), Jean-Luc Bideau (front left), Melanie Bernier (front, center), Rosine Favey (back, with flowers), Claude Brasseur (back right), Rufus (front right), 2007. ©Mars Distribution
HIS MAJESTY MINOR, (aka SA MAJESTE MINOR), Rosine Favey, Claude Brasseur, 2007. ©Mars Distribution
LA BOUM, Claude Brasseur, Denise Grey, 1981
LE HEROS DE LA FAMILLE, Claude Brasseur, 2006. ©UGC International
THE STUDENT AND MISTER HENRI, (aka L'ETUDIANTE ET MONSIEUR HENRI), from left, Noemie Schmidt, Claude Brasseur, 2015. © Studio Canal
THE STUDENT AND MISTER HENRI, (aka L'ETUDIANTE ET MONSIEUR HENRI), Claude Brasseur, 2015. © Studio Canal
THE STUDENT AND MISTER HENRI, (aka L'ETUDIANTE ET MONSIEUR HENRI), from left, Claude Brasseur, Noemie Schmidt, 2015. © Studio Canal
THE STUDENT AND MISTER HENRI, (aka L'ETUDIANTE ET MONSIEUR HENRI), from left, Claude Brasseur, Noemie Schmidt, 2015. © Studio Canal
THE STUDENT AND MISTER HENRI, (aka L'ETUDIANTE ET MONSIEUR HENRI), Claude Brasseur, 2015. © Studio Canal
ILS SONT GRANDS, CES PETITS, (aka THESE KIDS ARE GROWN-UPS), from left: Claude Brasseur, Catherine Deneuve, 1979, © United Artists
TAXI BOY, from left: Richar Berry, Claude Brasseur, 1986, © UGC
DESCENTE AUX ENFERS, (aka DESCENT INTO HELL), Claude Brasseur, Sophie Marceau, 1986
ILS SONT GRANDS, CES PETITS, (aka THESE KIDS ARE GROWN-UPS), from left: Mustapha Dali, Catherine Deneuve, Claude Basseur, 1979, © United Artists
L'AUTRE COTE DE LA MER, (aka THE OTHER SHORE), from left: Roschdy Zem, Claude Brasseur, 1997, © Polygram Filmed Entertainment
L'AUTRE COTE DE LA MER, (aka THE OTHER SHORE), Marthe Villalonga (left), Claude Brasseur (center), 1997, © Polygram Filmed Entertainment
FAUTEUILS D'ORCHESTRE, (aka AVENUE MONTAIGNE, aka ORCHESTRA SEATS), Claude Brasseur, Cecile De France, 2006. ©ThinkFilm
L'AUTRE COTE DE LA MER, (aka THE OTHER SHORE), from left: Claude Brasseur, Roschdy Zem, 1997, © Polygram Filmed Entertainment
CAMPING, Mathilde Seigner, Eliott Parillaud, Franck Dubosc, Antoine Dulery, Mylene Demongeot, Claude Brasseur, 2006. ©Pathe Films
ILS SONT GRANDS, CES PETITS, (aka THESE KIDS ARE GROWN-UPS), from left: Catherine Deneuve, Claude Brasseur, 1979, © United Artists
L'AUTRE COTE DE LA MER, Claude Brasseur (left), Roschdy Zem (center), 1997, © Polygram Filmed Entertainment
TAXI BOY, from left: Claude Brasseur, Charlotte Valandrey, Richard Berry, 1986. © UGC
CAMPING, Mathilde Seigner, Claude Brasseur, Mylene Demongeot, Antoine Dulery, 2006. ©Pathe Films
L'AUTRE COTE DE LA MER, (aka THE OTHER SHORE), Claude Brasseur, 1997, © Polygram Filmed Entertainment
L'AUTRE COTE DE LA MER, (aka THE OTHER SHORE), from left: Roschdy Zem, Claude Brasseur, 1997, © Polygram Filmed Entertainment
LA BOUM 2, Claude Brasseur, Sophie Marceau, Brigitte Fossey, 1982
THE STUDENT AND MISTER HENRI, (aka L'ETUDIANTE ET MONSIEUR HENRI), from left, Noemie Schmidt, Claude Brasseur, 2015. © Studio Canal