Rotten Tomatoes
Submit search Movies Tv shows RT App News Showtimes
« Celebrity Details Home Mimi Branescu

Photos: Mimi Branescu

Mimi Branescu
SIERANEVADA, from left: Mimi Branescu, Catalina Moga, 2016. © Wild Bunch
SIERANEVADA, from left: Valer Dellakeza, Mimi Branescu, 2016. © Wild Bunch
OUTBOUND, (aka PERIFERIC), Mimi Branescu, 2010. ©MK2 International
OUTBOUND, (aka PERIFERIC), from left: Ana Ularu, Mimi Branescu, 2010. ©MK2 International
SIERANEVADA, Mimi Branescu (right), 2016. © Wild Bunch
SIERANEVADA, Mimi Branescu (left), 2016. © Wild Bunch
SIERANEVADA, Mimi Branescu (left), 2016. © Wild Bunch
SIERANEVADA, Mimi Branescu (right), 2016. © Wild Bunch
SIERANEVADA, Mimi Branescu (left), 2016. © Wild Bunch
SIERANEVADA, Catalina Moga (center), Mimi Branescu (right), 2016. © Wild Bunch
OUTBOUND, (aka PERIFERIC), from left: Mimi Branescu, Ana Ularu, 2010. ©MK2 International
OUTBOUND, (aka PERIFERIC), from left: Ana Ularu, Mimi Branescu, 2010. ©MK2 International
TUESDAY, AFTER CHRISTMAS, (aka MARTI, DUPA CRACIUN), from left: Mirela Oprisor, Mimi Branescu, Sasa Paul-Szel, 2010. ©Lorber Films
TUESDAY, AFTER CHRISTMAS, (aka MARTI, DUPA CRACIUN), from left: Mimi Branescu, Mirela Oprisor, Maria Popistasu, 2010. ©Lorber Films
TUESDAY, AFTER CHRISTMAS, (aka MARTI, DUPA CRACIUN), from left: Mimi Branescu, Maria Popistasu, 2010. ©Lorber Films
TUESDAY, AFTER CHRISTMAS, (aka MARTI, DUPA CRACIUN), l-r: Mirela Oprisor, Mimi Branescu, 2010, ©Lorber Films
TUESDAY, AFTER CHRISTMAS, (aka MARTI, DUPA CRACIUN), l-r: Mimi Branescu, Maria Popistasu, David Bowie (in rear photo), 2010, ©Lorber Films